Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-13
Terminé
Kaflan Aslanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Ignasev Senna Fight Academy
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 1)
4-12
Terminé
Gadzhimagomed Iurkuliev
Gagné par points - 06:00
Azat Sabitov Strela Team (official)
Master 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Terminé
Ildar Galimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Marat Fattahov Flow Jiu-jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(Day 1)
6-22
Terminé
Unknown User Gavrilov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Oleg Shisterov Ludus Kazan
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-18
Terminé
Eldar Sayidov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gagné par points - 06:00
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 1)
8-14
Terminé
Zelimhan Baymuradov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Dmitrii Kreknin Jungle Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
Konstantin Perminov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Ildar Kutlyev Jungle Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
MIKHAIL KUZMIN
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par forfait
RUSLAN SATTAROV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
Unknown User Kuzin
Jungle Bjj
Gainutdinov Artur Strela Team (official) Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Parvin Salimov
Agate team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Timur Khusnutdinov Jungle Bjj
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
7-16
Terminé
Denis Kuznetsov
187 BJJ
Alibekov Magomedemin CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1)
6-19
Terminé
Rustam Ismagilov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ilya Muhlynin Jungle Bjj
Juvenile GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
Alexandr Shishkov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Arthur Uryvskiy Ludus Kazan
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-13
Terminé
Nikolay KHudoley
BHJJC-SAMARA
Arkadij Episkoposov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Master 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Anton Okolzin
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marat Fattahov Flow Jiu-jitsu Academy
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-17
Terminé
Aleksandr Kanaev
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vladimir Maksiutov TEAM Agate
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-19
Terminé
Egor Smeltsov
БК Легион Заволжье
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Agash Alyshov Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Stanislav Morozov
ALLIANCE JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Aleksandr Strizhov Jungle Bjj
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Kiril Goman
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Stepan Bruhov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-18
Terminé
Ruslan Khasanshin
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Oleg Khachaturov БК Легион Заволжье
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-15
Terminé
Semen Zentsov
PERESVET BRYANSK
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Amir Latypov Jungle Bjj
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
6-23
Terminé
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Tamerlan Ziatdinov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Maksim Belov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Marsel Kutliarov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
2-20
Terminé
Albert Terezov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Gagné par points - 04:00
VITALY ALFEROV Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
6-26
Terminé
Sergej Sapelkin
БК Легион Заволжье
Gagné par soumission - 04:49
Marat Sabirov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-19
Terminé
Araik Melkonyan
Jungle Bjj
Evgeny Osipov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-17
Terminé
Khasan Chitaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fedor Suxov Strela Team (official)
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1)
7-21
Terminé
Danil Baldykov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gagné par points - 02:00
Iskander Zagrutdinov Ludus Kazan
Juvenile GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Arthur Uryvskiy
Ludus Kazan
Dinar Nuriev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
Terminé
Arkadij Episkoposov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bagrat Arutiunian Jungle Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Semen Novikov
Jungle Bjj
Emir Favarisov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
MAGOMEDOV RAMAZAN
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:16
Magomedov Muhammad Agate team