Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
6-38
Terminé
Oleg Agapitov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Veacheslav Barov Jungle Bjj
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
5-37
Terminé
Marat Abdullin
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Amir Latypov Jungle Bjj
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Emir Favarisov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Semen Novikov Jungle Bjj
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Pavel Izmailov
Jungle Bjj
Bulat Atlasov Jungle Bjj Gagné par soumission - 01:24
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Marat Khalitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Magomedov Muhammad Agate team
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
5-39
Terminé
Amir Latypov
Jungle Bjj
Gainutdinov Artur Strela Team (official) Gagné par Disqualification - 00:31
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Ravil Sarifulin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Zharaskhan Samatov King Kong Academy
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
4-34
Terminé
Pavel Izmailov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par points - 06:00
Sultanov Eldar Jungle Bjj
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 06:00
Alexander Yakovlev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
6-40
Terminé
Aleksandr Kanaev
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Dmitry Ezhov ICON (Айкон)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
5-40
Terminé
Marat Abdullin
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Agash Alyshov Jungle Bjj
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
6-41
Terminé
Oleg Agapitov
Jungle Bjj
Ruslan Khasanshin Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Alexei Litovchenko
ZALEEV FIGHT TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
MAGOMEDOV RAMAZAN Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
7-34
Terminé
Emir Favarisov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Adel Aralov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:55
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
6-42
Terminé
Aleksandr Kanaev
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Veacheslav Barov Jungle Bjj
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
4-35
Terminé
Bulat Atlasov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par points - 06:00
Sultanov Eldar Jungle Bjj
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
3-33
Terminé
Magomed Abdulkhamidov
Strela Team (official)
Eldar Sayidov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Gagné par soumission - 05:01
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Zharaskhan Samatov
King Kong Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Timur Mazitov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
5-41
Terminé
Agash Alyshov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 04:51
Robert Gindullin Jungle Bjj
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Magomedov Muhammad
Agate team
MAGOMEDOV RAMAZAN Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
7-35
Terminé
Adel Aralov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ravil Khusainov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
6-43
Terminé
Veacheslav Barov
Jungle Bjj
Oleg Agapitov Jungle Bjj Gagné par soumission - 00:40
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
4-36
Terminé
Dmitrii Kreknin
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Muslim Maashev CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
6-44
Terminé
Aleksandr Kanaev
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ruslan Khasanshin Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
5-42
Terminé
Bagrat Arutiunian
Jungle Bjj
Arkadij Episkoposov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:06
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
3-34
Terminé
Alexander Yakovlev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Magomed Abdulkhamidov Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
8-32
Terminé
Ignatiy Bufeev
NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gleb Rezakov ALLIANCE
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Marat Khalitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alexei Litovchenko ZALEEV FIGHT TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
4-37
Terminé
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Denis Kuznetsov 187 BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:08
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
5-43
Terminé
Robert Gindullin
Jungle Bjj
Bagrat Arutiunian Jungle Bjj Gagné par soumission - 00:39
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Zharaskhan Samatov
King Kong Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anton Ivashev Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
4-38
Terminé
Dmitrii Kreknin
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Denis Kuznetsov 187 BJJ