Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
6-20
Terminé
Shemil Suleymanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Unknown User Gagné par points - 05:00
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Unknown User
Academy of Grappling
Nikita Shapka Martial Arts Center GENERAL Gagné par Disqualification
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
8-16
Terminé
Maksim Malyavka
Хортич
Magomed Kasumov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Alil Kuciev
TEAM Agate
Gagné par soumission - 04:47
Shamil Aliev Agate team
Adult NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
4-17
Terminé
Ruslan Iminov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sajhan Eskiev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-14
Terminé
Ramazan Abdulmazhidov
Gagné par points - 05:00
Amir Efendiev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Gagné par forfait
Magomed Gelagaev 10 Planet Mobile
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Said-Akhmad Idigov
Dzhamal Akhmedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Unknown User
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Khasan Musaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
7-12
Terminé
Nurulla Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Rahman Apaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-18
Terminé
Ramazan Djalilov
Agate team
Artem Ampilogov Martial Arts Center GENERAL Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Infant NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
8-13
Terminé
Hadis Paragulgov
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
Ulash Ulashev Jiu jitsu fight team Gagné par soumission
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
7-13
Terminé
Victor Omarov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alauddin Tagirov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Terminé
Roman Mursalov
Agate team
Shamil Sadulaev Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
8-17
Terminé
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Khamzat Kaigarov Gagné par Disqualification - 00:31
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-11
Terminé
Tamerlan Dadaev
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Astemir Makoev Motiv
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
4-21
Terminé
Mark Grumet
Bjj Alex team
Zurab Gakaev Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Ibragim Ataev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Daniil Malafeev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
6-21
Terminé
Samil Zakaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kerim Bekeev Agate team Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Adult NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
Terminé
Unknown User Bagirov
Agat
Abdulla Khizriev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
Kazim Zakavov
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Idris Saidulaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-24
Terminé
Ruslan Avetisan
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
DJAMAL SHURDUMOV Fight Zone Nalchik
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-15
Terminé
Beslan Ahmedov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ivan Nesterenko Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
7-14
Terminé
Aleksandr Novoselov
Academy of Grappling
Emin Babaev Old School BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
6-22
Terminé
Gabibula Gusejniev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par points - 05:00
Islamutdin Alhasov TEAM Agate
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
Dzhamal Akhmedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Ibragim Ataev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Aslan Inalkaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Astemir Borokov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Gagné par forfait
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Muhammad-amin Bisultanov
Gagné par décision
Islam Abdulaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Terminé
Matvej Gasparevskij
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Roman Shutov Bjj Alex team
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
8-18
Terminé
Umar Kukaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Magomed Kasumov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Shamil Aliev
Agate team
Gagné par Disqualification - 04:40
Roman Mursalov Agate team
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
7-15
Terminé
Stanislav Ermolov
КСЕ "РОДЪ"
Zelimkhan Dadaev Gagné par points - 05:00